Jayna Oso Official Fan Club
Jayna Oso Fan Club Entrance
Minors Click Here

Welcome to Jayna Oso Fan Club.
Jayna Twitter

Recent JaynaBorn: 8/17/1981
Aliases: Jana Oso, Malaysa, Melasia, Malasia, Malaysia, Malasah, Jayna,Jaena,Jana,Shauna Leake

Birthplace: Brunei
Birth Name: Shauna D. Leake
Current Resident in Los Angeles, California

Height: 5' 3" Weight: 122 lbs Waist: 25 Hips: 37
Eye Color: Brown Hair Color: Jet Black Breast: 34A

2004 XRCO Award nominee – Superslut
2005 AVN Award nominee – Female Performer of the Year
2005 AVN Award nominee – Best Anal Sex Scene
2005 AVN Award nominee – Best Oral Sex Scene, Video
2005 AVN Award nominee – Best Threeway Sex Scene, Video

Jayna Oso, also known as Malasia, Malaysia and Malasah, is an exotic multi-ethnic gonzo porn star with a hot ass and a deep throat. Born in Brunei on August 17, 1981 and raised in Hawaii, Jayna entered porn in 2002, and she’s been working steadily ever since, having starred in over 300 films. Jayna is renowned for both her ability to deep-throat almost andy porn stud and for her capacious rear – she loves anal, double penetrations, and even double anal. Jayna is 5’3” tall and has a slight but firm 34-25-34 figure with perky A-cup tits.


Jayna Oso movie clips club has Jayna Oso biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Jayna Oso filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Jayna Oso Photos Section.

Watch Jayna Oso video clips, download movies and have them in your computer, view photos, interracial hardcore video movies with other porn girls as well, and enjoy the Anal big boob, interracial movies of all time prettiest Asian Goddess Jayna Oso from Brunei.

We invite you to join the Porn legendary beauty Asian porn queen adventure!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Kay Parker

Sana Fey ... Leslie Bovee ... Veronica Lynn ... Roberta Pedon ... Lois Ayres

Tabatha Cash ... Ava Devine ... Patricia Rhomberg ... Ona Zee ... Karin Shubert


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )